Sezóna 2018/2019 (2. Liga- ‘A’)

Databáze ŠSČR

P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V
1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 4 3 1 0 10 20.0 14
2 ŠACHklub NN Písek 4 3 1 0 10 18.5 12
3 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 4 3 0 1 9 17.5 9
4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 4 2 2 0 8 20.5 15
5 Sokol Tábor 4 2 0 2 6 15.0 9
6 Unichess Underground 4 1 2 1 5 16.5 10
7 KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 4 1 2 1 5 16.0 13
8 TJ Bohemians Praha 4 1 2 1 5 16.0 11
9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 4 1 1 2 4 14.0 9
10 Šachový klub Líně 4 0 1 3 1 13.0 9
11 ČZ Strakonice 4 0 1 3 1 13.0 6
12 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 4 0 1 3 1 12.0 6
P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V

Křížová tabulka

Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
1. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 5 4 6 5
2. ŠACHklub NN Písek 4 ½ 4 ½ 5 ½ 4
3. Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2 ½ 5 5 ½ 4 ½
4. TJ Spartak Vlašim 6 4 4 6 ½
5. Sokol Tábor 3 5 ½ 2 4 ½
6. Unichess Underground 3 ½ 4 4 5
7. KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 4 3 ½ 4 ½ 4
8. TJ Bohemians Praha 3 ½ 4 4 4 ½
9. ŠK Sokol Klatovy 4 2 ½ 3 4 ½
10. Šachový klub Líně 2 4 3 ½ 3 ½
11. ČZ Strakonice 4 2 ½ 3 3 ½
12. Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 3 3 ½ 1 ½ 4
Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.

TJ Bohemians Praha

Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Jirka Jiří Z 2400 2410 0
2. Zvára Petr Z 2306 2330 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 38%
3. Tričkov Vasil Z 2307 2312 ½ 1 ½ 0 2 50%
4. Šmíd Miroslav H Z 2261 2266 0 0 0 0%
5. Dubanský Bohuslav Z 2232 2244 0 1 1 50%
6. Voříšek Jaroslav Z 2202 2214 ½ 1 0 1 2 ½ 63%
7. Znamenáček Květoslav Z 2203 2189 ½ ½ 0 0 1 25%
8. Döring Robert Z 2159 2173 ½ ½ 50%
9. Macharáček Šimon 2216 2220 0
10. Petr Jakub 2165 2183 ½ 0 1 ½ 2 50%
11. Mičánek Tomáš 2106 2115 1 1 1 3 100%
12. Vevera Radek 2058 2059 1 0 1 ½ 2 ½ 63%
13. Matějka Petr 2078 2076 0
14. Vašek Daniel 2002 1992 0
15. Huřťák Otto 1997 2014 0
16. Kopička Karel 2049 2043 0
17. Daniel Martin 2063 2066 0
3 ½ 4 ½ 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 50%
Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %

Los družstva

Kolo Datum Družstvo Výsledek
1. 14.10. ŠACHklub NN Písek 3 ½
2. 4.11. Šachový klub Líně 4 ½
3. 18.11. Unichess Underground 4
4. 2.12. TJ Spartak Vlašim 4
5. 16.12. ČZ Strakonice V
6. 13.1. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“  D
7. 27.1. ŠK Sokol Klatovy V
8. 10.2. Šachový klub Příbram-Baník  D
9. 24.2. Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ V
10. 17.3. KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“  D
11. 31.3. Sokol Tábor V

Sezóna 2017/2018

Sezóna 2016/2017

Sezóna 2015/2016

Sezóna 2014/2015

Sezóna 2013/2014

Sezóna 2012/2013

Sezóna 2011/2012

Sezóna 2010/2011

Sezóna 2009/2010

Sezóna 2008/2009