Sezóna 2018/2019 (2. Liga- ‘A’)

Databáze ŠSČR

Tabulka

P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V
1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 11 8 3 0 27 59.5 46
2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 11 7 3 1 24 53.0 36
3 TJ Bohemians Praha 11 5 4 2 19 47.0 34
4 ŠACHklub NN Písek 11 6 1 4 19 47.0 32
5 Sokol Tábor 11 6 1 4 19 47.0 30
6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 11 4 2 5 14 43.5 27
7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 11 4 1 6 13 38.5 24
8 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 11 3 3 5 12 38.0 20
9 Unichess Underground 11 3 2 6 11 42.0 25
10 Šachový klub Líně 11 3 2 6 11 39.0 24
11 KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 11 2 3 6 9 36.5 27
12 ČZ Strakonice 11 1 3 7 6 37.0 20
P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V

Křížová tabulka

Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
1. TJ Spartak Vlašim 4 4 6 5 4 7
2. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 4 5 5 4 4 6 6
3. TJ Bohemians Praha 4 4 3 4 4
4. ŠACHklub NN Písek 3 7 4
5. Sokol Tábor 2 3 4 5 6
6. Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 3 5 4 4
7. ŠK Sokol Klatovy 3 4 5 2 3 3
8. Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 4 4 1 5 4
9. Unichess Underground 4 4 5
10. Šachový klub Líně 4 2 3 5 4
11. KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2 4 4 4
12. ČZ Strakonice 1 4 4 3 4
Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.

TJ Bohemians Praha

Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Jirka Jiří Z 2400 2407 ½ ½ 1 50%
2. Zvára Petr Z 2303 2336 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 64%
3. Tričkov Vasil Z 2306 2300 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 0 2 33%
4. Šmíd Miroslav H Z 2257 2274 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 42%
5. Dubanský Bohuslav Z 2229 2227 0 1 0 1 33%
6. Voříšek Jaroslav Z 2219 2230 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 55%
7. Znamenáček Květoslav Z 2176 2137 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 28%
8. Döring Robert Z 2159 2166 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 50%
9. Macharáček Šimon 2216 2220 0
10. Petr Jakub 2098 2157 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 6 60%
11. Mičánek Tomáš 2129 2152 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 7 88%
12. Vevera Radek 2071 2067 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0 59%
13. Matějka Petr 2067 2067 0 1 ½ 50%
14. Vašek Daniel 2002 1992 0
15. Huřťák Otto 1995 2015 ½ 1 ½ 2 67%
16. Kopička Karel 2050 2038 1 1 0 ½ 63%
17. Daniel Martin 2069 2098 0
4 4 3 4 4 47 54%
Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %

Los družstva

Kolo Datum Družstvo Výsledek
1. 14.10. ŠACHklub NN Písek 3 ½
2. 4.11. Šachový klub Líně 4 ½
3. 18.11. Unichess Underground 4
4. 2.12. TJ Spartak Vlašim 4
5. 16.12. ČZ Strakonice 4 ½
6. 13.1. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 5 ½
7. 27.1. ŠK Sokol Klatovy 3
8. 10.2. Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 4
9. 24.2. Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 4 ½
10. 17.3. KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 5 ½
11. 31.3. Sokol Tábor 4

Sezóna 2017/2018

Sezóna 2016/2017

Sezóna 2015/2016

Sezóna 2014/2015

Sezóna 2013/2014

Sezóna 2012/2013

Sezóna 2011/2012

Sezóna 2010/2011

Sezóna 2009/2010

Sezóna 2008/2009