Sezóna 2019/2020 (2. Liga- ‘A’)

Databáze ŠSČR

Tabulka

P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V
1 TJ Bohemians 3 3 0 0 9 16.0 13
2 Šachklub Klatovy 3 2 0 1 6 15.5 11
3 ŠACHklub Písek 3 2 0 1 6 14.0 10
4 TJ Pankrác “B” 3 1 2 0 5 13.5 9
5 Sokol Tábor 3 1 2 0 5 13.0 8
6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad “B 3 1 2 0 5 12.5 10
7 ŠK Mahrla Praha 3 1 2 0 5 12.5 7
8 Unichess Reserve 3 1 1 1 4 12.0 9
9 TJ Spartak Vlašim “B” 3 1 0 2 3 11.0 8
10 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 3 0 1 2 1 9.5 3
11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 3 0 0 3 0 9.0 6
12 ČZ Strakonice 3 0 0 3 0 5.5 3
P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V

Křížová tabulka podle pořadí

Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
1. TJ Bohemians 5
2. Šachklub Klatovy 5 7
3. ŠACHklub Písek 3
4. TJ Pankrác “B” 4 4
5. Sokol Tábor 4 4 5
6. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad “B 4 4
7. ŠK Mahrla Praha 4 4
8. Unichess Reserve 4 3 5
9. TJ Spartak Vlašim “B” 5
10. Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 3 4
11. TJ Sokol Domažlice 3
12. ČZ Strakonice 1 3
Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.

TJ Bohemians Praha

Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Svoboda Svatopluk Z 2414 2410 1 1 100%
2. Jirka Jiří Z 2396 2407 0 0 0%
3. Zvára Petr Z 2337 2346 ½ 1 ½ 2 67%
4. Tričkov Vasil Z 2310 2318 1 ½ 1 83%
5. Šmíd Miroslav Z 2243 2266 0 1 0 1 33%
6. Voříšek Jaroslav Z 2226 2240 1 1 1 3 100%
7. Dubanský Bohuslav Z 2230 2239 0 0 0%
8. Znamenáček Květoslav Z 2168 2147 1 ½ 0 50%
9. Petr Jakub 2266 2288 1 ½ 75%
10. Macharáček Šimon 2224 2230 0
11. Döring Robert 2133 2141 1 1 2 100%
12. Matějka Petr 2045 2057 ½ ½ 50%
13. Mičánek Tomáš 2051 2059 0
14. Vevera Radek 2044 2043 1 1 100%
15. Kopička Karel 2044 2041 0
16. Huřťák Otto 2005 1996 0
17. Vašek Daniel 2002 1992 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 67%
Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %

Los družstva

Kolo Datum Zápas Výsledek
1. 13.10.2019 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník : TJ Bohemians 2½ : 5½
2. 03.11.2019 TJ Bohemians : TJ Sokol Domažlice 5½ : 2½
3. 17.11.2019 ŠACHklub Písek : TJ Bohemians 3 : 5
4. 01.12.2019 TJ Bohemians : ČZ Strakonice :
5. 15.12.2019 Šachklub Klatovy : TJ Bohemians :
6. 12.01.2020 Unichess Reserve : TJ Bohemians :
7. 26.01.2020 TJ Bohemians : ŠK Mahrla Praha :
8. 09.02.2020 Sokol Tábor : TJ Bohemians :
9. 23.02.2020 TJ Bohemians : TJ Spartak Vlašim “B” :
10. 15.03.2020 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad “B : TJ Bohemians :
11. 29.03.2020 TJ Bohemians : TJ Pankrác “B” :

 

Seźona 2018/2019

Sezóna 2017/2018

Sezóna 2016/2017

Sezóna 2015/2016

Sezóna 2014/2015

Sezóna 2013/2014

Sezóna 2012/2013

Sezóna 2011/2012

Sezóna 2010/2011

Sezóna 2009/2010

Sezóna 2008/2009