Sezóna 2020/2021 (Přeborová skupina)

Databáze ŠSČR

Tabulka

P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V
1 ŠK Mahrla A
2 ŠK AURORA
3 Viktoria Žižkov A
4 TJ Bohemians Praha B
5 DDM Praha 6 A
6 TJ Kobylisy B
7 Unichess D
8 ŠK Loko Praha A
9 TJ Pankrác C
10 TJ Bohemians Praha C
11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
12 TJ Pankrác D
P Družstvo HS Z + = B Sk V

Křížová tabulka podle pořadí

Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.
1. ŠK Mahrla A
2. ŠK AURORA
3. Viktoria Žižkov A
4. TJ Bohemians Praha B
5. DDM Praha 6 A
6. TJ Kobylisy B
7. Unichess D
8. ŠK Loko Praha A
9. TJ Pankrác C
10. TJ Bohemians Praha C
11. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D
12. TJ Pankrác D
Pořadí Název družstva 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12.

 

TJ Bohemians Praha “B”

Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %
1. Sodoma Jan H Z 2330 2306 0
2. Macharáček Šimon Z 2210 2211 0
3. Voříšek Jaroslav V Z 2255 2273 0
4. Šmíd Miroslav V Z 2226 2242 0
5. Pekárek Aleš Z 2226 2277 0
6. Daniel Martin Z 2018 2003 0
7. Mičánek Tomáš Z 2084 2101 0
8. Matějka Petr Z 2014 2010 0
9. Huřťák Otto 2009 2033 0
10. Kopička Karel 1999 2029 0
11. Jirsa Lukáš H 2020 2048 0
12. Drahorád Daniel 1963 1961 0
13. Kalous Miroslav 1993 2012 0
14. Bartoš Miroslav 1899 1895 0
15. Vašek Daniel 2002 1992 0
16. Klyuev Vasily 1937 1905 0
17. Holub Jan 1882 1838 0
18. Havrdová Lenka 1876 1889 0
19. Keprta Stanislav 1813 1843 0
20. Vilím Petr 1674 0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Šach. Jméno hráče Typ N ELO F ELO 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. Body %

Los družstva

Kolo Datum Zápas Výsledek
1. st 13.1. 18.00 TJ Bohemians Praha B : TJ Pankrác C :
2. st 20.1. 18.00 TJ Bohemians Praha C : TJ Bohemians Praha B :
3. st 27.1. 18.00 TJ Bohemians Praha B : ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D :
4. čt  4.2. 17.45 ŠK Mahrla A : TJ Bohemians Praha B :
5. st 10.2. 18.00 TJ Bohemians Praha B : ŠK AURORA :
6. po 15.2. 18.00 Viktoria Žižkov A : TJ Bohemians Praha B :
7. st 24.2. 18.00 TJ Bohemians Praha B : TJ Pankrác D :
8. st  3.3. 18.00 TJ Bohemians Praha B : DDM Praha 6 A :
9. st 10.3. 18.00 TJ Kobylisy B : TJ Bohemians Praha B :
10. st 17.3. 18.00 TJ Bohemians Praha B : Unichess D :
11. st 31.3. 17.30 ŠK Loko Praha A : TJ Bohemians Praha B :

Adresář skupiny

Sezóna 2019/2020

Sezóna 2018/2019

Sezóna 2017/2018

Sezóna 2016/2017

Sezóna 2015/2016

Sezóna 2014/2015

Sezóna 2013/2014

Sezóna 2012/2013

Sezóna 2011/2012

Sezóna 2010/2011

Sezóna 2009/2010

Sezóna 2008/2009