H
Sezóna 2023/2024 (III.třída – KS 3.2)
Tabulka
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Bohemians H | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 48.5 | 41 | |
2 | Dukla F | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 50.0 | 42 | |
3 | Sokol Vršovice D | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 47.0 | 36 | |
4 | LR Expres | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 47.5 | 43 | |
5 | ŠO Praga Praha D | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 33.5 | 26 | |
6 | SK OAZA Praha E(B) | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 40.0 | 33 | |
7 | GROP F | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 40.5 | 28 | |
8 | ŠK DP Praha I – DDM | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 29.0 | 24 | |
9 | DDM Praha 6 C | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 25.0 | 21 | |
10 | Sportovní klub Kbely B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 21.0 | 14 | |
11 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10.0 | 7 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | – | B | Sk | V |
Křížová tabulka podle pořadí
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Bohemians H | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7½ | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | ||
2. | Dukla F | 7 | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | ||
3. | Sokol Vršovice D | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 6 | 7½ | ||
4. | LR Expres | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 7½ | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | ||
5. | ŠO Praga Praha D | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 4 | ||
6. | SK OAZA Praha E(B) | 3 | 4 | ½ | 2 | 6 | 3½ | 7 | 6½ | 7½ | ||
7. | GROP F | ½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 6½ | 5½ | 8 | 5½ | |
8. | ŠK DP Praha I – DDM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 1½ | 3 | 6½ | ||
9. | DDM Praha 6 C | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 7 | ||
10. | Sportovní klub Kbely B | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1½ | 0 | 5 | |||
11. | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I | 0 | ½ | 0 | 4 | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | |||
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. |
TJ Bohemians Praha H
Šach. | Jméno hráče | Typ | N ELO | F ELO | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | Body | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aubrecht Petr | V Z | 1980 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 75% | |||||||
2. | Holub Jan | V Z | 1918 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2½ | 36% | ||||
3. | Buchl Marek | Z | 1860 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 67% | ||||||||
4. | Písař Tomáš | V Z | 1931 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 88% | |||||||
5. | Mádle Robin | V | 1898 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 100% | |||||||
6. | Rožumberský Adolf | Z | 1821 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6½ | 81% | |||
7. | Spěvák Jan | Z | 1793 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5½ | 69% | |||
8. | Veselý Vladislav | Z | 1741 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 57% | ||||
9. | Bukač Tomáš | Z | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 75% | |||||||
10. | Novotný Josef | 1678 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5½ | 92% | ||||||
11. | Jakubše Tamae Severína | 1612 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 100% | ||||||||||
12. | Sakaev Konstantin | 1472 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33% | |||||||||
13. | Votruba Vojtěch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 3½ | 70% | |||||||
14. | Javořík Viktor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||||||
15. | Dvořáček Vojtěch | 1276 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
16. | Potužník Čeněk | 1471 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
17. | Suchánek Petr | 1378 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||||||
18. | Khoury Emir Nabil | 1399 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
19. | Mikheev Mark | 1259 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% | |||||||||||
20. | Nassereddine Mathias Ibrahim | 1226 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 50% | |||||||||||
5 | 4½ | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7½ | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 0 | 48½ | 70% | |||||
Šach. | Jméno hráče | Typ | N ELO | F ELO | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | Body | % |
Los družstva
1. | 32 | 3212 | TJ Bohemians H | – | ŠK DP Praha I – DDM | čt | 11.01.2024 | 5 : 3 |
2. | 32 | 3226 | Sportovní klub Kbely B | – | TJ Bohemians H | čt | 18.01.2024 | 3½ : 4½ |
4. | 32 | 3246 | TJ Bohemians H | – | ŠO Praga Praha D | čt | 01.02.2024 | 7 : 1 |
5. | 32 | 3252 | Dukla F | – | TJ Bohemians H | út | 06.02.2024 | 7 : 1 |
6. | 32 | 3265 | TJ Bohemians H | – | SK OAZA Praha E(B) | čt | 15.02.2024 | 5 : 3 |
7. | 32 | 3273 | GROP F | – | TJ Bohemians H | po | 19.02.2024 | ½ : 7½ |
8. | 32 | 3284 | TJ Bohemians H | – | Sokol Vršovice D | čt | 29.02.2024 | 6 : 2 |
9. | 32 | 3294 | DDM Praha 6 C | – | TJ Bohemians H | čt | 07.03.2024 | 1½ : 6½ |
10. | 32 | 32103 | TJ Bohemians H | – | LR Expres | čt | 14.03.2024 | 6 : 2 |
11. | 32 | 32115 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I | – | TJ Bohemians H | st | 27.03.2024 | 18.00 |
Poslední komentáře